School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
112th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
116th Street Elementary School Dooley Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
118th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
122nd Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
135th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Robert Shearer
156th Street School Douglas High School Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson High School
186th Street ES Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
20th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Robinson Intermediate
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Rogers Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rooftop K-8
52nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary Roosevelt
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street STEAM Academy Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty High School Roosevelt Infant Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Dryden High School Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lick (James) MS Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lilac School Rosemead High School
97th Street Early Education Center Duranes Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abbott Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roy Romer Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Academia Avance Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Academy High School Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early College High School Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Accel Middle College East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Addams East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams High School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Clemente High School
Addison Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Fernando Elementary School
Addison High School East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison Middle School East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Gabriel Ave ES
Adelante Continuation High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Juan School
Adult Education eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education/ROP Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Aggeler High School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Mateo High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Local Operations Center-South San Pasqual High School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro St ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Rafael High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo ES Educational Options Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Alamos Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Educational Services Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Street Elementary Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aldama ES Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alianza Charter El Camino Jr. High Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Lone Star School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Almond Grove El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alonzo CDS El Centro Elementary School Longfellow ES Saticoy Elementary School
Alta California ES El Dorado ES Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Heights Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Monte High School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 1
Alta Vista Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alta Vista High School El Portal Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education El Roble Intermediate Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Alternative Education El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos High School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eldorado High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Alvarado Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Elementary School School 2
Alvarado ES eLiberty Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 20
Alvin Elementary Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 21
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 24
Amador High School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles School Police School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
American Canyon High School Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School 8
American High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andasol Avenue Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Soldo Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School Police Department
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts School Readiness & Preschool
Annalee Avenue Elementary Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schurr High
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope View Charter Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Anton EEC Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Anton Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Apollo High School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apperson Street Elementary Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apple Blossom Escambia High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Sequoia High School
APS Virtual School Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Aptos High School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos Junior High School Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos MS Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Aragon High School Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Ardenwood Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Arellanes Elementary Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Arellanes Jr. High Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School SF International HS
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Argonaut High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonne ES Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Shasta High School
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arminta School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sheridan ES
Arnold Elementary School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sherman ES
Aromas School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Academy Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlawn Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Simi Valley High School
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon K-12 School Fern Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Azusa High School Fesler Jr. High Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Back Bay High School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Baden High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Bahia Vista Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center First Street Elementary School Marlton School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa HS Fischer Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baldwin Academy Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Park High School FL Schlagle High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fleming MS Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy View Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Snow Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bandelier Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandini Elementary Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Banneker Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Barton Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bates Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Battles Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Four Rivers Career Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foussat Elementary Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region High School #8
BCLUW High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Middle School Francisco MS Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Creek High School Frank Otis Elementary School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Avenue ES McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin County R-II School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin High School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley ES Special - Event
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Fred Newhart Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spirit Lake Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Freedom Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bella Vista Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Meadow Green Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Freeville Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellview Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I St. Viator Catholic School
Bellview Middle School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Stagg ES
Belmont Education & Career Center Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary Stanford Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Fries ES Melrose School Stanislaus Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Belvedere Middle School Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bemis Elementary Fullbright ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Stanton Elementary School
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Star Academy
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gage Middle School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Berendo MS Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Berrendos Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gardena High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethune Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield ES Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Beulah Middle School Garin Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Beyond the Bell Garrison Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bidwell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Big Springs Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Grove Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birch Lane Elementary Gateway High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway International School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Birney Gault Street Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birney Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Miller Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George Key School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blanchard Country School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Studebaker Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Bobier Elementary George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Whittell High School Miraloma ES Sumner Academy
Bohannon Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bond Program Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sun Valley HS
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain ES Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita St. Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunnyside ES
Borel Middle School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset ES
Bowditch Middle School Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Boyd Elementary Gledhill ES Monroe ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bradley Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutherland Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutro ES
Branham High School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Briarwood Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar ES
Bridge Program Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridges Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Taft Middle School
Brier Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Taft School District 90
Bright Futures Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bristow Middle School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brittan Elementary School Gompers MS Montessori Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadacres Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broadmoor Elementary School Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Broadous EEC Graham ES Morada Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadous Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Hill Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Temple Academy
Brown Elementary School Grant Middle School Morse Early Childhood Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Union High School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Alternative Education
Brown-Barge Middle School Grape Street ES Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Browning High School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grattan ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Bruce Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant ES Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Green Valley Elementary Mountain View ES The Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenacres Middle School Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street ES Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It The Incubator School
Bud Carson Middle School Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buffum Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bunche Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thoreau Continuation HS
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Burlingame High School Haddon EEC Mt. View Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Timber Point Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hall District Muir (John) ES Timberlake Junior High School
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hannalei Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tokay High School
Butteville Elementary Hansen School Murchison Street ES Toland Way Elementary
Byrd MS Happy Camp Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp High School Musick Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary MyData Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa High School Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harding Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cadwallader Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cahokia High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cal Burke HS HARP ACADEMY Naples Towers Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Township Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tracy Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Calais Middle/High School Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte Needham School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County High School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell Middle School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calero High School Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Truman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake High School
California High School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulita Elementary School
California League of Schools Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
California School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Turlock High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Head Start New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Cameron School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campolindo High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canfield ES Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canistota High School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Canon School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Cantara Street School Henderson School Newton High School UCLA CS
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Ulloa ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Union Middle School
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary University High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Capuchino High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Herrera Elementary Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Career & Transition Center West Herrick Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Utah Street School
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Vail Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Vail High
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlsbad High School High School ESY North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School Summer School North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Carnegie Middle School Highland High School North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Park High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands High School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Independent Study Vallecito High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Carson Senior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carson Valley Middle School Hillsdale High School Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carter High School Hillside Elementary School Northside School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside High School Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage High School Hillside Middle School Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage High School Media Center Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carthage Middle School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hobart EEC Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Technical Center Hobart Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carver Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Middle School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holbrook Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carver Middle School Holder School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Casey Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Casita Center Hollencrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cassavant Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Castelar Early Education Centers Holly Oak Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castelar Elementary Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castille Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View ES
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley View High School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centennial High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Adult School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Charter High School Van Ness Ave ES
Center High Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Elementary Van Nuys ES
Center Middle School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale High School Van-Far Elementary School
Center Preschool Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Coast High School Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary Hope Academy Oakley Elementary (ES) VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oaks Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central High School Horizons CIS Oakshire Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central Language Academy Horizons Home Study Oakwood Elementary School Venice High School
Central Middle School Horner Junior High School Obama Global Prep Academy Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Houma Junior High School Ocean Alternative Venture Independent Study
Century Park ES Houston Middle School Ocean Shores High School Vermont Ave ES
Cerritos School Hubbard Elementary School Oceanside High School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Odyssey High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson K-8 School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hughes Middle School Old River Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olita Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hull Middle School Olive Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Grove Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Park HS Oliveira Elementary School Village K-8 School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Hill Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vine School
Chamiza Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olson Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olympic High School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Elementary Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence HS Open Classrooms Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Vineyard School
Chapman Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Glen High School Vineyard STEM
Charles Bursch Elementary Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Study Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orangewood School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary Virgil Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Infonet Orchard Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Instructional Technology Ord Terrace Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Department Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Center
Charles White Elementary International High School Orinda Intermediate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School International School of Monterey Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley ES
Charnock Road ES International Studies Acad HS Ortega (Jose) ES Visitacion Valley MS
Chatsworth High School International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Vista Adult Transition Center
Chavez Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chelwood Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Otter Creek School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Iron House Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Mar Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Irving Magnet Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Irvington High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irwin High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Island High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Child Nutrition Department Isleton Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES IT Help Desk Pacific Collegiate School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chinese Education Center ES ITD Web Services Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chisholm Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center J. Haley Durham Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School J. M. Tate High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Christopher High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cibola High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cipriani Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jaime Escalante ES Paloma Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Citrus Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Palomares Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
City of Angels School James F. Smith Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James Leitch Elementary School PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
City Partnership Program James Lick High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waldorf
City Terrace Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jane Addams Middle School Parents As Teachers Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paris Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Claremont High School Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jean Callison Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson ES Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland ES Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson High School Parkview School Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walteria Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walters Junior High School
Cloverland Elementary Jehue Middle School Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jena Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walton Rural Life Center
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jena High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warm Springs Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pathways Community Day School Warren Hills Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jersey Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Jesse Bethel High School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage Jimenez Elementary (ES) Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College Park High School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Colony High School John Adams Middle School Peary Middle School Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Adams MS Pegasus High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John Baker Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Blacow Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John Finney High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project John Fiske Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Community High School John H. Pitman High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John J. Montgomery Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School John Liechty Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Compton High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster
Concord High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concordia Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Concow Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Condit Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Johnstonville Elementary School Piner High School Weed Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jones Primary Center Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cordova Park Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Corning Union High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High School José Valdés Math Institute Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High Summer School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West High School
Coronado Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corrales Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Julien Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junction Avenue K-8 Plaza Robles High School West Portal ES
Country Club Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country High School Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Katherine Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Crenshaw High School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cresson Elementary School Kaweah High School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestview Elementary School Keema High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestwood St. Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kelly Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kelly Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kellybrook Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kennedy High School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy HS Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kentwood Elementary Prairie Vista South Whiteford Preschool
Cunha Intermediate School Kerr Elementary School Preschool Services Whitman High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kettering Prescott Junior High Whitney Young Continuation High
Cupertino High School Key (Francis Scott) ES President Ave ES Whittier
Curtis Elementary KidsZone Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Construction Department King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kingsfield Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingston Elementary Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Print Services Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kittridge Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Transportation Department Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kohler K-8 PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School Kolb Middle School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kordyak Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kraemer Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Krey Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kucera Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kwis Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Cueva High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington MS
Dan Mini Elementary La Entrada School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Fetra Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana MS La Joya Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter La Mesa Elementary Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Puente High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Middle School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Day Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Primary School
Dayton Elementary Lafayette ES Rancho Romero Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
De Anza Middle School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lagunitas Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Elementary Redding ES Winton Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Street PC Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Reese Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeshore ES Regency Park Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Home School Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Empire School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Keys School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodridge Elementary
Delta Launch School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodside Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside High School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Demo School Lankershim Elementary Rice Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rice Elementary (ES) Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wyandotte High School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Grande High School Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery Bay Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School Yreka Adult School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yreka High School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Middle School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Zones of Choice
Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Zuni Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zupanic High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary